year Winner Runners Up VENUE

2019

Centurion (J Baxter, Rennie, Seggery) Bishop's Stortford (S Bemister, Esterbrook, Sessions) Chesfield Downs Golf & Country Club

2018

Chesfield Downs (Scholes, Jack Wilson, James Wilson) Moor Park (Benton, Castle, Saigal) Verulam Golf Club
2017 Bishop's Stortford (M.Crowther, Gardiner, Green) Ashridge (Duncombe, Irwin, Rocca) Letchworth Golf Club
2016 Bishops Stortford (Bell, A.Crowther, Wright) Harpenden (Brown, Jinks, Lea)  Aldenham Golf Club
2015 Redbourn (Denton, Smith, Stevens) Bishop's Stortford (Durkan, Green, La Plain) Redbourn Golf Club
2014 Hadley Wood (Ahir, Clark, Hirji) East Herts (Bennett, Head, Smith) Verulam Golf Club
2013 Redbourn (Knight, Denton, Baynham) Bishop's Stortford (Crowther, Holland, Wilson) Bishops Stortford Golf Club
2012

Bishop's Stortford  (Robinson, Copping-Jones, Crowther)

Brookmans Park (Deeks, Wilsher) Radlett Park Golf Club
2011 Porters Park (Hynes, Jabbitt, Myers) Welwyn Garden City (Johnson, Gillespie, Crilley) Aldwickbury Park Golf Club
2010 Porters Park (Frances, Jacobs, Hynes) Berkhamsted (Gronow, Little, Russell) Chesfield Downs Golf & Country Club
2009 Chesfield Downs (James, Tippett, Gask) Harpenden (Gosling, Urwin, Reeves) Mill Green Golf Club
2008 West Herts (H.Speyer, B. Speyer, Gough) Stevenage (Gibson, Farmer, Bowles) Bishops Stortford Golf Club
2007 Welwyn Garden City (Norcott, Smith, Willson) Brickendon Grange (Milton, Jackson, Whitehead) Welwyn Garden City Golf Club
2006 Porters Park (Lawrence, Shinkwin, Gallimore) Welwyn Garden City (Ryan, Willson, Johnson) Brookmans Park Golf Club
2005 Letchworth (Moore, Harman, Ellis-Banbury) Brickendon Grange (Mitchell, Burgess, Dunn) Letchworth Golf Club
2004 Letchworth (Moore, Ellis-Banbury, Moss) Moor Park (Bines, A. Doe, M. Doe) South Herts Golf Club
2003 Berkhamsted (Bird, Lutt, Sneddon) Mid Herts (Name Withheld, Oxley, Shadbolt) South Herts Golf Club
2002 West Herts (Dolan, Smith, Bullimore, Rees)

Mid Herts  (Howland-Neilsen, Abraham, Adam, Name Withheld)

Moor Park Golf Club